Dummy

Termine

Termine

Termine/Ergebnisse Saison 2018/19

 

Datum Mannschaft Uhrzeit Gegner Spielort Adresse Ergebnisse
01.09.2018 1. Damen 15:00 GLVCII , GSVE Delitzsch Leipzig 2. BPA SH Bereitschaftspolizei
Dübener Landstr. 4 04129 Leipzig
08.09.2018 1. Damen 14:00 VSG Leipzig Nord Leipzig SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
Jungmannstr. 5 04159 Leipzig
15.09.2018 1. Herren 15:00 DJK Colditz / SV Reudnitz III Lobstädt Victoria Sporthalle Lobstädt
Victoriastraße 2 04575 Neukieritzsch OT Lobstädt
22.09.2018 1. Herren 15:00 VV Grimma Grimma SH GS Bücherwurm
Vorwerkstr. 34 04668 Grimma
29.09.2018 1. Damen 14:00 SC Lok Engelsdorf II Leipzig SH Czermaks Garten
Czermaks Garten 8 04103 Leipzig
29.09.2018 1. Herren 14:00 TSV Leipzig II LEipzig SH 84. Mittelschule
Stuttgarter Allee 5 04209 Leipzig
20.10.20018 1. Damen 14:00 TSV Schildau II Schildau Volkshaus Schildau
Bahnhofstr. 04889 Schildau
20.10.2018 1. Herren 14:00 SV Hohenprießnitz Hohenprießnitz SSH Hohenprießnitz
Schulstr. 3b 04838 Hohenprießnitz
17.11.2018 1. Damen 14:00 SV Liebertwolkwitz Liebertwolkwitz SH Liebertwolkwitz
Jahnstr. 3 04288 Leipzig
17.11.2018 1. Herren 14:00 VSG Leipzig Nord Leipzig SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
Jungmannstr. 5 04159 Leipzig
01.12.2018 1. Damen 12:00 SV Lok Engelsdorf III SSR Engelsdorf SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Arthur-Winkler-Str. 6 04319 Engelsdorf
01.12.2018 1. Herren 14:00 LE Volleys VI SSR Leipzig SH Leplaystraße
Leplaystr. 11 04103 Leipzig
15.12.2018 1. Damen 14:00 VV Nordstern/ TSV Leipzig III Leipzig 2. BPA SH Bereitschaftspolizei
Dübener Landstr. 4 04129 Leipzig
05.12.2018 1. Herren. 15:00 Hohnstädt / Dommitzscher SV Lobstädt Victoria Sporthalle Lobstädt
Victoriastraße 2 04575 Neukieritzsch OT Lobstädt
05.01.2019 1. Damen 10:00 SV Lok Engelsdorf II/

VSG Leipzig Nord

Lobstädt Victoria Sporthalle Lobstädt
Victoriastraße 2 04575 Neukieritzsch OT Lobstädt
05.01.2019 1. Herren 14:00 TSV Leipzig II / VV Grimma Neukieritzsch  
26.01.2019 1. Damen 12:00 SV Lok Engelsdorf III SSR Engelsdorf SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Arthur-Winkler-Str. 6 04319 Engelsdorf
26.01.2019 1. Herren 14:00 LE Volleys VI SSR Leipzig SH Leplaystraße
Leplaystr. 11 04103 Leipzig
02.02.2019 1. Herren 14:00 SV Reudnitz III Leipzig SH 77.GS Leipzig
Riebeckstr. 50 04317 Leipzig
02.02.2019 1. Damen 14:00 GSVE Delitzsch Delitzsch SH Rosenweg
Rosenweg 04509 Delitzsch
02.03.2019 – 03.03.2019 1. + 2. Damen

1.+ 2. Herren

08:00 – 19:00 Colditz Sporthalle Colditz
Schule Straße 12 Colditz
09.03.2019 1. Damen 14:00 GLVC II Groitzsch Sportzentrum Groitzsch
Schletterstr. 21 04539 Groitzsch
23.03.2019 1. Damen 14:00 TSV Leipzig III Leipzig SH 84. Mittelschule
Stuttgarter Allee 5 04209 Leipzig
13.04.2018 1. Damen 14:00 VV Nordstern Leipzig SH 68. Mittelschule
Breitenfelder Straße 19          04155 Leipzig
04.05.2018 1. Damen 14:00 TSV Schildau II

SV Liebertwolkwitz

Leipzig 2. BPA SH Bereitschaftspolizei
Dübener Landstr. 4 04129 Leipzig